0x360a98ad515d80278db27aa173c8dc34e3f5c25f
0x360a98ad515d80278db27aa173c8dc34e3f5c25f
- Realised P&L
- $-50.16
- Volume
- $250.56
- Markets traded
- 50
- Open portfolio
- $23.65
Can you copy this trader?
difficult — Possible in principle, but at least one signal says a copier would not keep the edge. Worth understanding before following.
These checks compare a wallet’s past record against thresholds chosen by hand. They are not measurements, and none has been tested against out-of-sample returns — that needs the backtester. Every signal looks backwards.
What was checked
- BlockerEdge per dollar-20.0%
- Thinner than the spread a taker crosses. Whatever this wallet is doing, a follower's worse fills would erase it — the profit comes from volume, not from a per-trade advantage you could inherit.
- ClearMarkets traded50
- Enough decisions to look like a method, few enough that each one is followable.
- ClearProfit concentration14.2% from one position
- Profit is spread across many positions, which is what a method looks like.
- ClearSettled sample50 positions
- Enough settled positions for a win rate to mean something, though still not proof.
- Not knownWin rate (sample)52.0%
- Deliberately unscored. Win rate says nothing without position sizing — selling longshots wins often and loses big, buying them does the reverse.
- CautionOpen concentration100.0% in top position
- Most of the open book is one position. Copying inherits that concentration.
Largest open positions
| Market | Avg | Now | Value | Unrealised |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike: Heroic vs B8 - Map 1 Winner · Heroic | 0.620 | 0.615 | $23.65 | −$0.19 |
Biggest settled wins
A highlight reel, excluded from every check above — measuring a wallet against its own best trades reports a 100% win rate for everyone.
- +$96.30at 0.346LoL: Team Liquid vs LOS - Game 1 Winner
- +$62.66at 0.857Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 2 Winner
- +$60.83at 0.828Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs FURIA (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs
- +$46.34at 0.351LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winner
- +$41.39at 0.463Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 1 Winner
Recent fills
| Time | Market | Side | Price | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 23:53 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs B8 - Map 1 Winner | BUY | 0.62 | $15.64 |
| 11-01 22:13 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 3 Winner | BUY | 0.5081231003 | $20.06 |
| 11-01 22:13 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 3 Winner | BUY | 0.5 | $6.58 |
| 11-01 22:13 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 3 Winner | BUY | 0.56 | $2.89 |
| 11-01 22:06 | Counter-Strike: 100 Thieves vs Wildcard - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.73 | $4.99 |
| 11-01 21:37 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.28 | $1.52 |
| 11-01 21:36 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.33 | $1.90 |
| 11-01 21:36 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.33 | $3.37 |
| 11-01 21:36 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.33 | $3.37 |
| 11-01 21:36 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.33 | $1.93 |
| 11-01 21:29 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs B8 - Map 1 Winner | BUY | 0.62 | $8.21 |
| 11-01 21:16 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.53 | $6.31 |
| 11-01 21:16 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.53 | $6.10 |
| 11-01 20:19 | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial (BO5) - Gamers Club Masters Playoffs | BUY | 0.47 | $3.68 |
| 11-01 15:35 | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 3 Winner | BUY | 0.55 | $24.55 |