0x2ca33aA49856AF17B9016D03213bf477124CB826-1779246452751
0x2ca33aa49856af17b9016d03213bf477124cb826
- Realised P&L
- $-1.9k
- Volume
- $71.9k
- Markets traded
- 280
- Open portfolio
- $7.38
Can you copy this trader?
difficult — Possible in principle, but at least one signal says a copier would not keep the edge. Worth understanding before following.
These checks compare a wallet’s past record against thresholds chosen by hand. They are not measurements, and none has been tested against out-of-sample returns — that needs the backtester. Every signal looks backwards.
What was checked
- BlockerEdge per dollar-2.7%
- Thinner than the spread a taker crosses. Whatever this wallet is doing, a follower's worse fills would erase it — the profit comes from volume, not from a per-trade advantage you could inherit.
- ClearMarkets traded280
- Enough decisions to look like a method, few enough that each one is followable.
- ClearProfit concentration22.9% from one position
- Profit is spread across many positions, which is what a method looks like.
- ClearSettled sample50 positions
- Enough settled positions for a win rate to mean something, though still not proof.
- Not knownWin rate (sample)36.0%
- Deliberately unscored. Win rate says nothing without position sizing — selling longshots wins often and loses big, buying them does the reverse.
- CautionOpen concentration95.5% in top position
- Most of the open book is one position. Copying inherits that concentration.
Largest open positions
Biggest settled wins
A highlight reel, excluded from every check above — measuring a wallet against its own best trades reports a 100% win rate for everyone.
- +$1.1kat 0.672Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs TheMongolz (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3
- +$637.31at 0.696Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3
- +$517.57at 0.609Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs G2 (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3
- +$402.71at 0.696Counter-Strike: Monte vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2
- +$293.76at 0.455Games Total: O/U 2.5
Recent fills
| Time | Market | Side | Price | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 17:05 | Games Total: O/U 2.5 | BUY | 0.47 | $7.05 |
| 11-01 16:54 | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-11-01? | BUY | 0.17 | $1.70 |
| 11-01 16:39 | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 3 Winner | BUY | 0.04 | $3.20 |
| 11-01 16:24 | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-11-01? | BUY | 0.33 | $6.60 |
| 11-01 16:24 | Will SSC Napoli win on 2026-11-01? | BUY | 0.29 | $5.80 |
| 10-31 16:23 | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-31? | BUY | 0.25 | $5.00 |
| 10-31 12:29 | Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs FURIA - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.0151 | $1.51 |
| 10-31 12:23 | Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs FURIA - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.031 | $1.24 |
| 10-31 11:01 | Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs FURIA (BO5) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs | BUY | 0.29 | $5.80 |
| 10-31 09:37 | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs | BUY | 0.1 | $1.00 |
| 10-30 17:32 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs FURIA (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs | BUY | 0.11 | $1.10 |
| 10-30 17:29 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs FURIA (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs | BUY | 0.24 | $1.20 |
| 10-30 17:27 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs FURIA (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs | BUY | 0.33 | $1.65 |
| 10-30 13:34 | Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Vitality - Map 2 Winner | BUY | 0.05 | $1.00 |
| 10-30 13:23 | Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Vitality (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffs | SELL | 0.31 | $6.20 |